Vehicle Search

search help
Search by Category

Filter Cross Reference for Spectre Part HPR6690

Use this cross reference as a reference guide only! Use our Search by Vehicle tool to determine the Spectre filter that correctly fits your vehicle.
Part Numbers
AC Delco A1336C
Fram CA6690
K&N 3320501
Mahle LX812
Mann-Hummel C2562
Mazda HE19236039A
Mitsubishi 1500A2865
Motorcraft FA1112
Napa 6162
Purolator A24645
Suzuki 8943763530
Toyota 178010810
Toyota 1780135020
Toyota 178013502083
Toyota 1780155020
Toyota HE1923603
WIX 46162
CROSS REFERENCE WARNING - When a specific filter is not shown in our application search results for a specific vehicle application, it should be assumed that there is not an Spectre filter for that vehicle. Any use of this cross reference guide to find a replacement filter is done at the installer's risk.